• Programma Competitie

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    19-06-2021 AFGELASTRKSV Nuenen JO9-4Bavos JO9-3GAFGELAST
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-3ZSV JO9-3G08:30
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-1Geldrop JO9-108:30
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-3Geldrop JO8-4G08:30
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-5RPC JO9-208:30
    19-06-2021S.V. Brandevoort JO8-2RKSV Nuenen JO8-208:30
    19-06-2021SJO Juventud JO9-1RKSV Nuenen JO9-208:30
    19-06-2021SBC JO8-5GRKSV Nuenen JO8-409:00
    19-06-2021RPC JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-109:00
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO10-3S.V. Brandevoort JO10-309:45
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-3Braakhuizen JO11-209:45
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-1SV De Braak JO11-109:45
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-2SV De Braak JO11-309:45
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-2SBC JO12-3G11:00
    19-06-2021 AFGELASTRKSV Nuenen JO12-1Nieuw Woensel JO12-1AFGELAST
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-3SBC JO13-2G11:00
    19-06-2021Nuenen JO14-1S.V. Brandevoort JO14-111:00
    19-06-2021Mierlo Hout JO13-3RKSV Nuenen JO13-411:30
    19-06-2021Mierlo Hout JO12-3RKSV Nuenen JO12-311:30
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-4HVV Helmond JO15-112:15
    19-06-2021DBS JO14-3RKSV Nuenen JO14-112:15
    19-06-2021Nuenen JO15-1S.V. Brandevoort JO15-112:15
    19-06-2021ASV'33 JO14-2RKSV Nuenen JO14-213:00
    19-06-2021S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1RKSV Nuenen MO13-113:00
    19-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-3RPC JO17-313:40
    19-06-2021Nuenen JO19-1S.V. Brandevoort JO19-113:45
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-2Sparta'25 JO8-208:30
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-1Geldrop JO8-108:30
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO10-1Best Vooruit JO10-108:30
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-4Tongelre JO8-1G08:30
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-2Woenselse Boys JO9-208:30
    26-06-2021S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3RKSV Nuenen JO9-508:30
    26-06-2021SBC JO9-1RKSV Nuenen JO9-109:00
    26-06-2021Dommelen JO8-2RKSV Nuenen JO8-309:00
    26-06-2021SJVV JO9-1RKSV Nuenen JO9-309:30
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-3DBS JO11-609:45
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-1Mierlo Hout JO11-109:45
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-2Mierlo Hout JO11-209:45
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen MO13-1SV Budel MO13-109:45
    26-06-2021Someren JO10-5GRKSV Nuenen JO10-310:00
    26-06-2021Nieuw Woensel JO12-2RKSV Nuenen JO12-210:05
    26-06-2021Bavos JO12-1RKSV Nuenen JO12-310:30
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-3Wilhelmina Boys JO13-111:00
    26-06-2021Braakhuizen JO12-1RKSV Nuenen JO12-111:15
    26-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-1Geldrop JO14-212:15
    26-06-2021Best Vooruit MO17-1RKSV Nuenen MO17-213:00
    28-06-2021Nuenen JO17-1Steaua Boekarest JO17-119:00
  • Scheidsrechter aanstellingen

  • DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    19 Jun13:00Bekx, E. (Edwin)S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO13-1
  • Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    12-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 - Mifano JO17-32 - 8Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021Geldrop JO15-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-42 - 2 (3 - 5)Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 - Nieuw Woensel MO17-11 - 6Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021Nuenen JO15-1 - Helmond Sport JO14-11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-4 - Geldrop JO13-31 - 8Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 - Woenselse Boys JO13-24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021Nuenen JO13-1 - Brandevoort JO13-110 - 3Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021ASV'33 JO12-1G - RKSV Nuenen JO12-31 - 3Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021RKSV Heeze JO12-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-18 - 0Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021Rood Wit V JG1 - Nuenen JG1GAfgelast
    12-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 - Geldrop JO11-4G1 - 8Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 - Mifano JO11-18 - 2Uitgespeeld
    12-06-2021RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 - Mierlo Hout MO13-10 - 9Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021S.V. Brandevoort JO17-5 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-31 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021Nuenen JO16-1 - Gemert JO17-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021Wilhelmina Boys MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-22 - 3Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 - Acht JO14-1Gestaakt
    05-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-4 - Mierlo Hout JO15-310 - 0Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-32 - 1Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - Braakhuizen JO12-15 - 4Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - Bavos JO12-16 - 0Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021Nuenen JO13-1 - Gemert JO13-14 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021S.V. Brandevoort JO14-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-25 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021Nuenen JG1G - Spoordonkse Boys JG1Afgelast
    05-06-2021Woenselse Boys JO12-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-23 - 9Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021Mierlo Hout JO11-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-16 - 4Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021Mierlo Hout JO11-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-23 - 1Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021Best Vooruit MO13-2 - RKSV Nuenen MO13-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    05-06-2021S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-4Afgelast
    05-06-2021DBS JO11-6 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-30 - 11Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • Heb jij de voetbal.nl app al geinstalleerd ?