• Programma Competitie

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Best Vooruit JO9-308:30
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-4DBS JO8-508:30
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-1RPC JO8-208:30
    16-10-2021Nieuw Woensel JO10-2RKSV Nuenen JO10-408:30
    16-10-2021FC Oda JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-309:00
    16-10-2021ELI JO11-1RKSV Nuenen JO11-109:15
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-2Avanti'31 JO8-109:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO10-3Stiphout Vooruit JO10-309:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-2Brabantia JO11-109:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-3Geldrop JO11-309:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO10-1SV De Braak JO10-109:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO10-5Brabantia JO10-109:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO15-1S.V. Brandevoort MO15-109:45
    16-10-2021Nuenen JG1JMRood Wit V JG110:15
    16-10-2021RPC JO9-3RKSV Nuenen JO9-310:15
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-1Margriet JO13-110:30
    16-10-2021Prinses Irene JO9-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO9-210:30
    16-10-2021S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1RKSV Nuenen JO9-110:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-3Geldrop JO12-3JM11:00
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-1SBC JO12-111:00
    16-10-2021SV Venray JO15-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO15-111:00
    16-10-2021ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-311:00
    16-10-2021RPC JO12-1RKSV Nuenen JO12-211:30
    16-10-2021Sparta'25 JO15-3RKSV Nuenen JO15-311:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-2RPC JO14-112:00
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-4DBS JO14-412:15
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-3SV De Braak JO14-312:15
    16-10-2021Bruheze MO17-1RKSV Nuenen MO17-312:30
    16-10-2021Geldrop JO15-2RKSV Nuenen JO15-213:00
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-1BSC JO16-113:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-2Stiphout Vooruit JO17-113:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-213:45
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-3Stiphout Vooruit JO17-213:45
    16-10-2021Nieuw Woensel JO19-2RKSV Nuenen JO19-214:15
    16-10-2021SVSH JO16-1RKSV Nuenen JO16-214:30
    16-10-2021EMK O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-214:35
    16-10-2021Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1RKSV Nuenen JO17-115:00
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-3Schijndel/DE WIT O23-115:30
    16-10-2021AWC O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-115:30
    16-10-2021Nuenen Vet. BBrabantia C15:30
    16-10-2021Nuenen Vet ABeerse Boys15:30
    16-10-2021OJC ROSMALENNuenen19:00
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 6Tivoli 410:00
    17-10-2021SBC VR2RKSV Nuenen VR310:00
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR2Orion VR112:00
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 5Tivoli 312:00
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 8DOSL 512:00
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 9Nederwetten 312:00
    17-10-2021RPC 3RKSV Nuenen 212:00
    17-10-2021EFC 4RKSV Nuenen 312:00
    17-10-2021Nieuw Woensel 8RKSV Nuenen 712:00
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR1Nooit Gedacht VR114:30
    21-10-2021EMK O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-319:30
    22-10-2021DOSL JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-312:00
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-2SV Unitas'59 JO11-209:45
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-2DBS JO13-210:30
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-3SV De Braak JO13-311:00
    23-10-2021Brabantia JO14-1RKSV Nuenen JO14-111:00
    23-10-2021FC Geleen Zuid JO13-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO13-111:30
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-1SV Unitas'59 JO15-112:00
  • Scheidsrechter aanstellingen

  • DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    16 Oct08:30Hendrikx, B. (Bram)Nieuw Woensel JO10-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO10-4
    16 Oct09:45Eickmans, G. (Gip)RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 - Brabantia JO11-1
    16 Oct09:45AfgeschermdRKSV Nuenen JO11-3 - Geldrop JO11-3
    16 Oct09:45Beenen, B. (Bonne)RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort MO15-1
    16 Oct11:00AfgeschermdRKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - Geldrop JO12-3
  • Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    14-10-2021Acht JO11-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021Nuenen - Orion0 - 2Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021OVV'67 VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR26 - 0Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021EMK 4 - RKSV Nuenen 52 - 2Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021Gestel 3 - RKSV Nuenen 6Gestaakt
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 2 - Waalre 2Gestaakt
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 3 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans 43 - 3Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 4 - Wilhelmina Boys 32 - 0Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 7 - S.V. Tongelre 51 - 0Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021FC Berghuizen VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021SV Unitas'59 11 - RKSV Nuenen 90 - 6Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021S.V. Tongelre 4 - RKSV Nuenen 84 - 2Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR3 - EMK VR13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-2 - Dommelen O23-22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Dommelen O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-35 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-3 - SJVV MO17-14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 - Unitas '59 JO16-4JM8 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021FC Engelen JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-18 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Marvilde JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-24 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Kloetinge MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Brabantia JO14-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-410 - 4Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RPC JO14-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-36 - 2Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Wilhelmina Boys JO17-4 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-30 - 10Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021EMK MO15-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO15-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 - UNA JO15-33 - 5Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 - UNA JO15-11 - 3Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Sparta'25 JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021NWC JO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-11 - 3Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Deurne JO12-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-33 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021NWC JG1JM - Nuenen JG1JM3 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021SV Unitas'59 JO12-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO12-12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO12-2JM1 - 14Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 - EMK JO13-14 - 3Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021SJO Juventud JO11-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO11-315 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 - Bavos JO13-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 - Gemert JO11-11 - 6Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR1 - Trekvogels VR12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021Moerse Boys - Nuenen0 - 4Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR2 - HVCH VR14 - 2Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 5 - Geldrop 61 - 1Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 8 - Nederwetten 21 - 6Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 9 - UNA 12Afgelast
    03-10-2021SBC 9 - RKSV Nuenen 72 - 5Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021Beerse Boys 4 - RKSV Nuenen 32 - 2Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021Marvilde 3 - RKSV Nuenen 4Afgelast
    03-10-2021Geldrop 3 - RKSV Nuenen 22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    03-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 6 - SV Budel 32 - 4Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021EVV Echt O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 - OJC ROSMALEN JO19-42 - 9Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021Best Vooruit JO19-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-22 - 2Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021Stiphout Vooruit JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-20 - 10Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021Sarto JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021Forum Sport JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO16-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-3 - SV Valkenswaard MO17-15 - 5Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 - EMK JO17-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-2 - Brabantia JO17-25 - 0Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2021Mierlo Hout JO15-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-20 - 5Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen